“Chief Justice” John Roberts did
[…] enemies of the United States, and overtly assembling an unconstitutional
army—levying war against the United States.
NOTE: We
the People of the United States in fact do not have representation in
Congress, do not have a president, and do not have honorable judges and
justices in our courts. Instead, they have in fact been acting in a
conspiracy of silence—all of them violating their oath of
office—conspiring against We the People of the United States in back
room deals to remain silent about their usurpation of the Office of
President while committing other treasonous crimes.
3 U.S.C. 15
states in part as
follows:
“Upon such reading of any such certificate or paper, the President of
the Senate shall call for objections, if any.”
The word “shall” in 3 U.S.C. 15 (above) means that it is mandatory that the President of the Senate “call for objections.”
This law does not permit the President of the Senate to decide not to
do so: There is no discretionary decision to be made — the President of